Turniere

Datum Termin
18.12.2020–20.12.2020
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Weigelsdorf
29.01.2021–31.01.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
12.02.2021–14.02.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
13.02.2021–14.02.2021
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
19.02.2021–21.02.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
26.02.2021–28.02.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
05.03.2021–07.03.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSICH-B CSIJ-A CSIYH1* Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
06.03.2021–07.03.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Reuhof
RC Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
13.03.2021–14.03.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
13.03.2021–14.03.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Reuhof
RC Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
19.03.2021–21.03.2021
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
20.03.2021–21.03.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
RC Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
20.03.2021–21.03.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Neu Allhartsberg
Reit- u. Fahrverein Allhartsberg, Allhartsberg
26.03.2021–28.03.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIYH Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
27.03.2021–28.03.2021
0:00
Springen
CSN-C Ried am Riederberg
RS Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
02.04.2021–04.04.2021
Ganztägig
Turniere
CCI3* CCI2*-C CCN-A Ried am Riederberg
RS Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
03.04.2021–04.04.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
08.04.2021–11.04.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
17.04.2021–18.04.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CCN-A CDN-C CSN-C Aspang
UNION Reit- und Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
24.04.2021–25.04.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
RC Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
30.04.2021–01.05.2021
Ganztägig
Distanzreiten
CEN-A CEN-C Weikersdorf
RC f. Shagya-Araber, Weikersdorf
07.05.2021–09.05.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Gerasdorf
Equestrian Center Austria, Gerasdorf bei Wien
21.05.2021–23.05.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B Lake Arena
Vienna Horse Sport Association, Wr. Neustadt
21.05.2021–24.05.2021
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVIO4* CVI3* CVI2* CVIJ2* CVI1* CVIJ1* Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
22.05.2021–24.05.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNH-B CDNN-B Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
29.05.2021–30.05.2021
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
RC Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
03.06.2021–06.06.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A CSN-B Lassee
RSV Lassee, Lassee
10.06.2021–13.06.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* CSICH-B CSIJ-A Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
17.06.2021–20.06.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* CSICH-B CSIJ-A Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
24.06.2021–27.06.2021
Ganztägig
Springen
CSIO3* CSI1* CSIYH1* CSIJ-A CSICH-B Magna Racino
Union RC Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
1 2